Below are the Sportstron results for Czech Ligy 3 CFL 2008/09 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Slovan Liberec II x vs Varnsdorf x
|
Round 1 |
Varnsdorf |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Spartak Sezimovo Usti x vs K. Vary x
|
Round 1 |
Spartak Sezimovo Usti |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Hlavice x vs Jablonec-B x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Slavoj Vysehrad Prague x vs Ceske Budejovice-B x
|
Round 1 |
Slavoj Vysehrad Prague |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Plzen-B x vs Nachod-Destne x
|
Round 1 |
Plzen-B |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Slavia-B x vs M. Boleslav-B x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
M. Boleslav-B x vs Slovan Liberec II x
|
Round 1 |
M. Boleslav-B |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Jablonec-B x vs Slavia-B x
|
Round 1 |
Slavia-B |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Vlasim x vs Hlavice x
|
Round 1 |
Vlasim |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Nachod-Destne x vs Krc x
|
Round 1 |
Nachod-Destne |
0 - 0 |
0 |
OEZ Letohrad x vs Spartak Sezimovo Usti x
|
Round 1 |
OEZ Letohrad |
0 - 0 |
0 |
K. Vary x vs Plzen-B x
|
Round 1 |
K. Vary |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Krc x vs K. Vary x
|
Round 1 |
Krc |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Spartak Sezimovo Usti x vs Ceske Budejovice-B x
|
Round 1 |
Spartak Sezimovo Usti |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Hlavice x vs Nachod-Destne x
|
Round 1 |
Hlavice |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Plzen-B x vs OEZ Letohrad x
|
Round 1 |
Plzen-B |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Slavia-B x vs Vlasim x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Slovan Liberec II x vs Jablonec-B x
|
Round 1 |
Slovan Liberec II |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Varnsdorf x vs Slavoj Vysehrad Prague x
|
Round 1 |
Varnsdorf |
0 - 0 |
0 |
M. Boleslav-B x vs Varnsdorf x
|
Round 1 |
M. Boleslav-B |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Ceske Budejovice-B x vs Plzen-B x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Jablonec-B x vs Pisec x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Vlasim x vs Slovan Liberec II x
|
Round 1 |
Vlasim |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Nachod-Destne x vs Slavia-B x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Slavoj Vysehrad Prague x vs Kraluv Dvur x
|
Round 1 |
Slavoj Vysehrad Prague |
0 - 0 |
0 |
K. Vary x vs Hlavice x
|
Round 1 |
K. Vary |
0 - 0 |
0 |
OEZ Letohrad x vs Krc x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Viktoria Zizkov II x vs Spartak Sezimovo Usti x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Pisec x vs Vlasim x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
M. Boleslav-B x vs Jablonec-B x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Spartak Sezimovo Usti x vs Slavoj Vysehrad Prague x
|
Round 1 |
Spartak Sezimovo Usti |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Hlavice x vs OEZ Letohrad x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Plzen-B x vs Viktoria Zizkov II x
|
Round 1 |
Plzen-B |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Slavia-B x vs K. Vary x
|
Round 1 |
Slavia-B |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Slovan Liberec II x vs Nachod-Destne x
|
Round 1 |
Slovan Liberec II |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Varnsdorf x vs Kraluv Dvur x
|
Round 1 |
Varnsdorf |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Ceske Budejovice-B x vs Varnsdorf x
|
Round 1 |
Ceske Budejovice-B |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Viktoria Zizkov II x vs OEZ Letohrad x
|
Round 1 |
Viktoria Zizkov II |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Slavoj Vysehrad Prague x vs K. Vary x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Kraluv Dvur x vs Nachod-Destne x
|
Round 1 |
Kraluv Dvur |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Spartak Sezimovo Usti x vs Vlasim x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Plzen-B x vs Jablonec-B x
|
Round 1 |
Plzen-B |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Krc x vs M. Boleslav-B x
|
Round 1 |
Krc |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Hlavice x vs Pisec x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Slavia-B x vs Slovan Liberec II x
|
Round 1 |
Slavia-B |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Jablonec-B x vs Varnsdorf x
|
Round 1 |
Jablonec-B |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Ceske Budejovice-B x vs Hlavice x
|
Round 1 |
Ceske Budejovice-B |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Vlasim x vs M. Boleslav-B x
|
Round 1 |
Vlasim |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Nachod-Destne x vs Pisec x
|
Round 1 |
Nachod-Destne |
0 - 0 |
0 |
OEZ Letohrad x vs Slavia-B x
|
Round 1 |
OEZ Letohrad |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Slavoj Vysehrad Prague x vs Plzen-B x
|
Round 1 |
Slavoj Vysehrad Prague |
0 - 0 |
0 |
K. Vary x vs Slovan Liberec II x
|
Round 1 |
K. Vary |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Viktoria Zizkov II x vs Krc x
|
Round 1 |
Viktoria Zizkov II |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Kraluv Dvur x vs Spartak Sezimovo Usti x
|
Round 1 |
Kraluv Dvur |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Krc x vs Slavoj Vysehrad Prague x
|
Round 1 |
Krc |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Slovan Liberec II x vs OEZ Letohrad x
|
Round 1 |
Slovan Liberec II |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Pisec x vs K. Vary x
|
Round 1 |
Pisec |
0 - 0 |
0 |
M. Boleslav-B x vs Nachod-Destne x
|
Round 1 |
M. Boleslav-B |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Jablonec-B x vs Vlasim x
|
Round 1 |
Vlasim |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Hlavice x vs Viktoria Zizkov II x
|
Round 1 |
Hlavice |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Plzen-B x vs Kraluv Dvur x
|
Round 1 |
Plzen-B |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Slavia-B x vs Ceske Budejovice-B x
|
Round 1 |
Slavia-B |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Varnsdorf x vs Spartak Sezimovo Usti x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Ceske Budejovice-B x vs Slovan Liberec II x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Vlasim x vs Varnsdorf x
|
Round 1 |
Vlasim |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Nachod-Destne x vs Jablonec-B x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
OEZ Letohrad x vs Pisec x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Spartak Sezimovo Usti x vs Plzen-B x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Slavoj Vysehrad Prague x vs Hlavice x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
K. Vary x vs M. Boleslav-B x
|
Round 1 |
K. Vary |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Viktoria Zizkov II x vs Slavia-B x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Kraluv Dvur x vs Krc x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Krc x vs Spartak Sezimovo Usti x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Pisec x vs Ceske Budejovice-B x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
M. Boleslav-B x vs OEZ Letohrad x
|
Round 1 |
M. Boleslav-B |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Jablonec-B x vs K. Vary x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Hlavice x vs Kraluv Dvur x
|
Round 1 |
Hlavice |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Vlasim x vs Nachod-Destne x
|
Round 1 |
Vlasim |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Slavia-B x vs Slavoj Vysehrad Prague x
|
Round 1 |
Slavia-B |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Slovan Liberec II x vs Viktoria Zizkov II x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Varnsdorf x vs Plzen-B x
|
Round 1 |
Varnsdorf |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Slavia-B x vs Slavoj Vysehrad Prague x
|
Round 1 |
Slavia-B |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Ceske Budejovice-B x vs M. Boleslav-B x
|
Round 1 |
Ceske Budejovice-B |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Nachod-Destne x vs Varnsdorf x
|
Round 1 |
Varnsdorf |
0 - 0 |
0 |
OEZ Letohrad x vs Jablonec-B x
|
Round 1 |
OEZ Letohrad |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Spartak Sezimovo Usti x vs Hlavice x
|
Round 1 |
Spartak Sezimovo Usti |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Slavoj Vysehrad Prague x vs Slovan Liberec II x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Plzen-B x vs Krc x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
K. Vary x vs Vlasim x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Viktoria Zizkov II x vs Pisec x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Kraluv Dvur x vs Slavia-B x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Pisec x vs Slavoj Vysehrad Prague x
|
Round 1 |
Pisec |
0 - 0 |
0 |
M. Boleslav-B x vs Viktoria Zizkov II x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Jablonec-B x vs Ceske Budejovice-B x
|
Round 1 |
Ceske Budejovice-B |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Hlavice x vs Plzen-B x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Vlasim x vs OEZ Letohrad x
|
Round 1 |
Vlasim |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Nachod-Destne x vs K. Vary x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Slavia-B x vs Spartak Sezimovo Usti x
|
Round 1 |
Slavia-B |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Slovan Liberec II x vs Kraluv Dvur x
|
Round 1 |
Slovan Liberec II |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Varnsdorf x vs Krc x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Ceske Budejovice-B x vs Vlasim x
|
Round 1 |
Vlasim |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Krc x vs Hlavice x
|
Round 1 |
Krc |
0 - 0 |
0 |
OEZ Letohrad x vs Nachod-Destne x
|
Round 1 |
OEZ Letohrad |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Spartak Sezimovo Usti x vs Slovan Liberec II x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Slavoj Vysehrad Prague x vs M. Boleslav-B x
|
Round 1 |
Slavoj Vysehrad Prague |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Plzen-B x vs Slavia-B x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
K. Vary x vs Varnsdorf x
|
Round 1 |
K. Vary |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Viktoria Zizkov II x vs Jablonec-B x
|
Round 1 |
Viktoria Zizkov II |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Kraluv Dvur x vs Pisec x
|
Round 1 |
Pisec |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Pisec x vs Spartak Sezimovo Usti x
|
Round 1 |
Pisec |
0 - 0 |
0 |
M. Boleslav-B x vs Kraluv Dvur x
|
Round 1 |
M. Boleslav-B |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Jablonec-B x vs Slavoj Vysehrad Prague x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Vlasim x vs Viktoria Zizkov II x
|
Round 1 |
Vlasim |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Nachod-Destne x vs Ceske Budejovice-B x
|
Round 1 |
Nachod-Destne |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Slavia-B x vs Krc x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Slovan Liberec II x vs Plzen-B x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
K. Vary x vs OEZ Letohrad x
|
Round 1 |
K. Vary |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Varnsdorf x vs Hlavice x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Ceske Budejovice-B x vs K. Vary x
|
Round 1 |
Ceske Budejovice-B |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Krc x vs Slovan Liberec II x
|
Round 1 |
Krc |
0 - 0 |
0 |
OEZ Letohrad x vs Varnsdorf x
|
Round 1 |
OEZ Letohrad |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Spartak Sezimovo Usti x vs M. Boleslav-B x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Hlavice x vs Slavia-B x
|
Round 1 |
Hlavice |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Slavoj Vysehrad Prague x vs Vlasim x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Plzen-B x vs Pisec x
|
Round 1 |
Plzen-B |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Viktoria Zizkov II x vs Nachod-Destne x
|
Round 1 |
Viktoria Zizkov II |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Kraluv Dvur x vs Jablonec-B x
|
Round 1 |
Kraluv Dvur |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Pisec x vs Krc x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
M. Boleslav-B x vs Plzen-B x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Jablonec-B x vs Spartak Sezimovo Usti x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Vlasim x vs Kraluv Dvur x
|
Round 1 |
Vlasim |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Nachod-Destne x vs Slavoj Vysehrad Prague x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
OEZ Letohrad x vs Ceske Budejovice-B x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Slovan Liberec II x vs Hlavice x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
K. Vary x vs Viktoria Zizkov II x
|
Round 1 |
K. Vary |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Varnsdorf x vs Slavia-B x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.
To add our odds comparison and tipping competitions to your website, please visit our
Affiliate Program.